Entries European Championship

Definite Entries

Female    
N. Name Horse Longeur Nationality
1. Bachbauer Lena Raffaelo Nero Suitner Cornelia AUT
2. Brabec Nicole Royal Salut Barosch Manuela AUT
3. Haigermoser Hannah Lucky Night Horvath Patricia AUT
4. Czyzova Tereza Aladin Svoboda Ondrej CZE
5. Kubikova Lucie Patriot NF Videnková Andrea CZE
6. Reslerova Katerina Landar Cinerova Petra CZE
7. Kaps Emma Helene Klintholms Ramstein Kristensen Lasse DEN
8. Nagel-Harvig Helena Egelund Manhattan Rasmussen Maria DEN
9. Trab Christensen Ida Boston Sorensen Pia DEN
10. Kivistö Anna Landar Cinerova Petra FIN
11. Merinen Lotta KCM Vaultinghorses Lord Bicova Andrea FIN
12. Pikkuhookana Hanna Csongor Villányi Krisztina FIN
13. Bega Anais Sham Rock Pittard Céline FRA
14. Lhommeau Charlotte Papillon de Laume Agnus Daniéle FRA
15. Brylka Kerri Captain Jack Eccles John GBR
16. Hume Mhairi Glaxtown Billy Hannah Eccles GBR
17. Younger Araminta Bankey Moon Macpherson Stacey GBR
18. Nitkowski Fabienne Dantez Schulten Iris GER
19. Roß Alina San Zero Schulze Marion GER
20. Xander Mara Lukas 1036 Blatz Andrea GER
21. Dabat Isabella Kincses Habsburg Eilika HUN
22. Gönczi Dorottya Clark 21 Sándor Natália HUN
23. Karna Rebeka Cosmos CSI Jancsecz György HUN
24. Greggio Rebecca Emir du Beaumont Petersohn Claudia ITA
25. Ronchi Sophia Filon Carnabuci Laura ITA
26. Spillantini Isabella Dante Vidoni Nelson ITA
27. Geelhoed Lotte Kjeld Swanenburg Manon NED
28. Kubbe Annebeth Klintholms Ramstein Kristensen Lasse NED
29. Siedel Charlotte Smaragd Kristensen Lasse NED
30. Bogdanska Zuzanna Azarro Küng Michelle POL
31. Bürgi Danielle Calaro AV CH Degiorgi Mirjam SUI
32. Gallo Daria Bentley 53 Büttiker Martina SUI
33. Garius Samira Amaretto du Perchet CH Degiorgi Mirjam SUI
34. Hajduová Kristína Patriot NF Videnková Andrea SVK
35. Orincáková Zuzana Good Luck Pavlak Marián SVK
36. Soltészová Sára Leo da Vinci Tribula Ján SVK
37. Hultin Malin Clark 21 Sándor Natália SWE
38. Lindberg Johanna Real Easy E Barci Dusan SWE
39. Sandberg Müller Lina Winsome Wizard Müller Christina SWE
MALE    
N. Vaulter Horse Longeur Nationality
1. Clement Philip Dacia Hilbert Miriam AUT
2. Gabl Georg Raffaelo Nero Suitner Cornelia AUT
3. Lipp Fabian Le Grand Chevalier Kreiner Eva AUT
4. Gardies Théo Wizner Tronchet Sandra FRA
5. Jabet Quentin Verdi Gaudiniere Tronchet Sandra FRA
6. Terrier Dorian Vigo de Bailly Joosten Dupon Marina FRA
7. Pettinger Atholl Rum N’Coke Liz Mackay GBR
8. Wilson Jack Rum N’Coke Liz Mackay GBR
9. Klehe Gregor Adlon 59 Hartl Alexander GER
10. Liersch Jannik Adlon 59 Hartl Alexander GER
11. Stippel Philipp Sir Valentin 5 Dr. Menke Dina GER
12. Király Ákos Landar Cinerova Petra HUN
13. Chimirri Yanik Filon Vidoni Nelson ITA
14. Dall’Amico Edoardo Dante Vidoni Nelson ITA
15. Seidel Arthur Smaragd Kristensen Lasse NED
16. Hofer Cedric Candy Man IV Stump Corinne SUI
17. Ris Sven Baldus Büttiker Martina SUI
18. Bohunicky Simon Catalin MT-2 Lukas G Kotvasová Tamara SVK
19. Martin Sebastien KCM Vaultinghorses Lord Bicová Andrea SVK
PAS-DE-DEUX      
N. Vaulter 1. Vaulter 2.  Horse Longeur Nationality
1. Kainz Maja Makoru Anna-Lena Le Garcon du Coeur Mandl Viktoria AUT
2. Nagl Sarah Hotop Clara Fabis Hoffmann Marcela AUT
3. Brylka Kerri Henderson Katie Captain Jack Eccles John GBR
4. Johnston Smith Henry Gillie Aimee Jay’s Fortitude Rebecca Hewitt GBR
5. Harwardt Diana Künne Peter Sir Laulau Falk Hendrik GER
6. Kögl Julian Kähler Ronja Daytona Hansen Lars GER
7. Farkas Szonja Thurn Emese Zakariás Sándor Natália HUN
8. Szabó Nikolett Jakab Liza Zakariás Sándor Natália HUN
9. Bärtschi Jana Bärtschi Alicia Castle Master Lady Kauer Trudi SUI
10. Schneider Anja Ryf Louisa Castle Master Lady Kauer Trudi SUI
11. Martin Sebastien Martin Sara KCM Vaultinghorses Lord Bicová Andrea SVK
SQUAD        
N. Country Horse Longeur . ..
1. Austria Don Quentin Karen Asmera
Brabec Nicole Aberham Stephanie Kopp Sarah Brabec Verena Simon Carmen Matuschka Jana
2. Chech Republic Aladin Svoboda Ondrej
Kyselá Kristyna Kyselá Barbora Milatová Michaela Cábová Veronika Kotolová Adéla Kyselá Klára
3. Denmark Raadbjergs Pari Town Lorenzen Sanne
Rasch Emilie Rasmussen Clara Jespersen Mille Kaps Emma Christensen Julie Hoech Melanie
4. France Plouf Joosten Dupon Marina
Terrier Dorian Terrier Baptiste Amsterdamer Alabama Lagrange Eva Dao Duc Long Léna Marmin Maélys
5. Germany Humphrey Bogart 6 Blatz Andrea
Dieter Mareike Eger Melanie Haussermann Lara Schlumbohn Anne Xander Mara Zweininger Charlene
6. Great Britain Bankey Moon Rebecca Hewit
Younger Araminta Johnston-Smith Henry Gillie Aimee Hibbert Elsa Hay Beth Pinchbeck Henrietta
7. Hungary Hubertus Habsburg Eilika
Bohácsi Melinda Dabat Isabella Habsburg KárolyKonstantin Vida Zsófia Görgey Zsófia Fórján Elmira
8. Italy Cobra Boy Bortoletto Francesco
Anania Ludovica Siliberti Arianna Ronchi Sofia Samiolo Giada Popolo Antonio Di Paola Arianna
9. Netherlands Alasca K Cinerova Petra
Van der Meer Geertje Luteijn Dorien Ruitenbeek Naomi Wonneberg Quinn Oltmans Lut Bangamu Arachchige Anouk
10. Slovakia Vivian Pavlak Marián
Majsniarová Zuzana Orincaková Zuzana Malegová Michaela Malegová Patrícia Kolcunová Petra Czetoová Ema
11. Switzerland Shamal 6 Simone Aebi
Linsbichler Leonie Wilde Céline Schiess Romy Wegmann Alina Schulthess Maren Aeschlimann Leila